Home
Test Shedule

Test Schedules

July 14 Jul 2017
Triangles

Class 10/2017 Time: 5 PM

July 14 Jul 2017
Trigonometry

Class 11/2017 Time: 6 PM

July 14 Jul 2017
Differentiation

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

July 22 Jul 2017
Polynomials

Class 10/2017 Time: 5 P.M.

July 22 Jul 2017
Matrices and Determinants

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

July 22 Jul 2017
Polynomials

Class 10/2017 Time: 5 P.M.

August 26 Aug 2017
SETS

Class 11/2017 Time: respective timings

August 26 Aug 2017
Trigonometry

Class 10/2017 Time: respective timings

August 26 Aug 2017
Inverse Trigonometric Functions

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

September 04 Sep 2017
P.M.I.

Class 11/2017 Time: 6 PM

October 05 Oct 2017
Surface Area and Volume

Class 10/2017 Time: 5 P.M.

October 05 Oct 2017
Sequences and Series

Class 11/2017 Time: 6 P. M.

October 05 Oct 2017
Definate Integral and Area

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

October 26 Oct 2017
A.O.T.

Class 10/2017 Time: 5 P.M.

November 15 Nov 2017
Vectors

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

November 15 Nov 2017
Circles

Class 11/2017 Time: respective timings

November 15 Nov 2017
Area related to Circles

Class 10/2017 Time: respective timings

November 30 Nov 2017
Surface Area & Volume and Probability

Class 10/2017 Time: 5 P.M.

November 30 Nov 2017
Surface Area & Volume and Probability

Class 10/2017 Time: 5 P.M.

November 30 Nov 2017
Surface area and Volume

Class 10/2017 Time: 5 P.M.

November 30 Nov 2017
Probability,Surface Area and Volume

Class 11/2017 Time: 5 P.M.

December 03 Dec 2017
3 D Geometry

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

December 03 Dec 2017
Statistics and Limits

Class 11/2017 Time: 10 am

December 11 Dec 2017
Limits

Class 11/2017 Time: 6 P.M.

December 26 Dec 2017
ITF

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

January 05 Jan 2018
Ch. 1to 3

Class 10/2017 Time: respective timings

January 05 Jan 2018
Limits and Derivatives

Class 11/2017 Time: respective timings

January 05 Jan 2018
Matrices Determinants and Differentiation

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

January 11 Jan 2018
A.O.D.

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

January 11 Jan 2018
Ch. 4 to 6

Class 10/2017 Time: respective timings

January 11 Jan 2018
Trigonometry

Class 11/2017 Time: respective timings

January 18 Jan 2018
Definite Integrala and Differential Equations

Class 12/2017 Time: respective timings

January 18 Jan 2018
Trigonometry

Class 11/2017 Time: respective timings

January 18 Jan 2018
Ch. 7 to 9

Class 10/2017 Time: respective timings

January 18 Jan 2018
Trigonometry

Class 11/2017 Time: respective timings

Top Students

Sowmya Shree Gupta

Exam: C.B.S.E.
Rank: 2nd position in Haryana

karn Dang

Exam: C.B.S.E.
Marks: 95

Vaishali

Exam: C.B.S.E.
Marks: 95

Aanchal

Exam: C.B.S.E.
Marks: 96

Testimonial